ASIAN GAMES ’18-MEDAL TABLE

 

CountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
China976445206
Japan433861142
South Korea324046118
Indonesia24192972
Iran17161649
Chinese Taipei13142047
North Korea128727
Thailand9113353
 India9192250
Kazakhstan893047
Uzbekistan9151438
Bahrain83516
Hong Kong4121632
Malaysia48820
UAE33312
Qatar46310

 

 

 

SPORTSNASHA

SPORTSNASHA
www.sportsnasha.com is a venture of SRC SPORTSNASHA ADVISORS PVT LTD. It is a website dedicated to all sports at all levels. The mission of website is to promote grass root sports.
http://www.sportsnasha.com