ASIAN GAMES ’18-MEDAL TABLE as on 30.12.18

CountryGoldSilverBronzeTotal
China1026750219
Japan434763162
South Korea374250129
Indonesia30223688
Iran19161752
Chinese Taipei13172151
North Korea1281131
Thailand9133658
 India11202354
Kazakhstan893451
Uzbekistan12171645
Bahrain93618
Hong Kong4121733
Malaysia411924
Vietnam4151332
Qatar43310

 

 

 

SPORTSNASHA

SPORTSNASHA
www.sportsnasha.com is a venture of SRC SPORTSNASHA ADVISORS PVT LTD. It is a website dedicated to all sports at all levels. The mission of website is to promote grass root sports.
http://www.sportsnasha.com