Inter School Shooting- Thane Results

BOYS UNDER 17 AIR PISTOL
BOYS UNDER 17 AIR PISTOL
Sr NoNameSchool1234TOTALRANK
1NeelKamal Bandgarst xavier90859187353I
2Nishant PatilSt Xavier83708270305II
3Nilesh SudrikSt Xavier72777968296III
4Arjun Patilpest40473533155
5vedant hadawalepest36382439137

Open Sight Boys-u-19

Sr noNAMESCHOOL1234TOTALRANK
1Soham KocharekarPEST51304154176I
2Utkarsh JoshiSSS38312624119II
3Aatharva MayekarNKT22113738108III

 

Open sight boys- u-17

Sr NoNAMESCHOOL1234TOTALRANK
1Krishna AcharyaD.G.ET55605663234I
2Shubham NaibaghkarD.G.E.T53646348228II
3Meet GaikwadPEST36395344172III
4Deep BavilaPEST49222524120
5Omkar KamblePEST29204412105
6Sarthak BhatkandeST. John2129181684
7Deepak AdhavPEST92262158
8Krishna PrasadSt. Mary1583127
9Varad YelamkarPEST6201321
10Manas KulkarniAKJoshi1130014
12Atharva ShirawaleD.G.E.T426012
11Neel PatoleP.EST030811
12Shubham JadhavP.E.S.T02305

Open Sight boys u-14

Sr NoNAMESCHOOL1234TOTALRANK
1Indrajeet JoshiSSS63464858215I
2Suffiyyan SayyedP.E.S.T48526342205II
3Ashutosh SinghSSS134205289III
4Aditya ChavalD.G.E.T1821182077
5Tashmeed SinghDGET211618661
6Vivek PawarDGET717191861
7Kaushik YadavDGET101031235
8Vedant GoleDGET006814

Peep Sight Boys u-17

Sr NoNameSchool1234TotalRANK
1Tanmay BhosleP.E.S.T96979798388I
4Rudranksha patilHiranandani School99969496385II
2Aryan DeolekarP.E.S.T97969596384III
3Om R GuravS.V.P.M95949791377

Open Sight Boys

Sr noNAME12TOTALRANK
1Mukund Bhall5651107I
2Aditi Nate414990II
3Sandeep Shirgaonkar394483III
4Sunil Pawar374178
5Digambar Shinde203959
6Vaibhavee Teke302656
7Rohan pathare233255
8Rahul Gavand292251
9Karan Subramanium271946
10Sushant Chorghe172239
11Sushant Chorge172239
12Anoushka Gupta112536
13Divya Sharma171128
14Krutika Deshpande121123
15Laxman Baloliya101121
16Anjali Ravtekar61218
17Ovee Lele606
18Vijay Mhase000
19Ashwini Devkar000

U-19 Open Sight Girls

Sr noNAMESCHOOL1234TOTALRANK
1PankajavalliSinghania68475460229I
2Sonali zadP.E.S.T755160132II
3Anjali TripathiP.E.S.T2031341499III
4Rutuja MhatreP.E.S.T10612037
5Siddhi PanchalP.E.S.T104111237
6Bhakti MhatreP.E.S.T1377027

Open Sight U-17 Girls

Sr NoNAMESCHOOL1234TOTALRANK
1Ananya ShettySinghania68594837212I
2Maitre JadhavEuro School21345260172II
3Shravani MavaleSinghania1117142466III
4Neeta PatilP.E.S.T92732059
5Ovee LeleSaraswati60006

Open Sight Under-14 Girls

Sr NoNAMESCHOOL1234TOTALRank
1Mrunal NagareDGET1529212893I
2Parnavi PawarSinghania2718192387II

Peepsight u-17 girls

Sr NoNameSchool1234TotalRANK
1Antara GavandSinghania90979793377I

 

 

 

 

SPORTSNASHA
www.sportsnasha.com is a venture of SRC SPORTSNASHA ADVISORS PVT LTD. It is a website dedicated to all sports at all levels. The mission of website is to promote grass root sports.
http://www.sportsnasha.com