The Latest IPL Standings- By Sportsnasha!

 

Points Table

TeamsPWLPointsNRR
Mumbai Indians108216+0.427
Kolkata Knight Riders117414+0.725
Rising Pune Supergiant117414-0.123
Sunrisers Hyderabad116413+0.659
Kings XI Punjab9458+0.228
Delhi Daredevils10468+0.030
Gujarat Lions11386-0.433
Royal Challengers Bangalore11285-1.441

 

SPORTSNASHA

SPORTSNASHA
www.sportsnasha.com is a venture of SRC SPORTSNASHA ADVISORS PVT LTD. It is a website dedicated to all sports at all levels. The mission of website is to promote grass root sports.
http://www.sportsnasha.com